Hopp til innhold

Resultater Hovedlandsrennet

Alle resultater finner du her

Her finner du link til bilder og artikkel på hoppski.no

Jenter 15 år: 

1 6 Silje Opseth Holeværingen IL 103,2 0.0 80,7km/h 46,5 m
2 7 Hanna Midtsundstad Vaaler IF Hedmarkhopp 95,7 -7.5 82,1km/h 45,5 m
3 8 Mari Leinan Lund Tolga IL Hedmarkhopp 75,4 -27.8 81,4km/h 41,5 m
4 5 Rebecca Eggen Røykenhopp 68 -35.2 81,1km/h 39,5 m
5 9 Ingrid Eggen Nansen, IL Hedmarkhopp 54,9 -48.3 81,8km/h 37 m
6 11 Ingebjørg Saglien Bråten Etnedal Skilag 42,8 -60.4 80,1km/h 34 m
7 10 Julie Melø Namdalseid IL 35,7 -67.5 80,4km/h 32,5 m

Gutter 15 år

1 45 Christian Røste Solberg IL Jardar Kollenhopp 233,9 0.0 82,7km/h 72,5 m
2 50 Anders Ladehaug Nordre Land IL 229,5 -4.4 82,8km/h 72 m
3 51 Jonas Bratlien Bøverbru IL 217,8 -16.1 83,3km/h 71 m
4 48 Magnus Øyaas Håbrekke Byåsen IL 215,7 -18.2 83,6km/h 67,5 m
5 46 Mats K Sagbakken Furnes Skiløperforening Hedmarkh 215,3 -18.6 82,1km/h 67 m
6 47 Anders Sandberg Håre Vikersund IF - Ski Flying Team V 209,9 -24.0 83,6km/h 69 m
7 44 Harald Derås Høgden Namdalseid IL 207 -26.9 82,6km/h 68,5 m
8 49 Fredrik Eirinsønn Villumstad Skimt Kollenhopp 205,5 -28.4 82,3km/h 65,5 m
9 23 Viktor Steen Eriksen Bækkelagets SK 194,2 -39.7 81,5km/h 67 m
10 38 Henrik Busterud Vang Skiløperforening Hedmarkhop 189,6 -44.3 82,4km/h 65 m

Jenter 16 år

1 59 Maria Beisvåg IL Jardar Kollenhopp 199,1 0.0 82,2km/h 64,5 m
2 57 Tonje Bakke Elverum Hopp Hedmarkhopp 185,6 -13.5 83,3km/h 64,5 m
3 58 Sara Melø Namdalseid IL 142,3 -56.8 82km/h 53 m

Gutter 16 år

1 95 Nikolai Aasberg Røykenhopp Flying Team Vikersund 235,8 0.0 82,6km/h 71,5 m
2 93 Lars Ivar Skårset Søre Ål IL 234,2 -1.6 82,6km/h 72 m
3 91 Jesper Ødegård Gausdal Skilag 231,5 -4.3 82,5km/h 73 m
4 94 Carl Henning Lippestad Bækkelagets SK Kollenhopp 228,7 -7.1 81,5km/h 70,5 m
5 92 Sander Kleven Gjerpenkollen Hoppklubb Flying T 225,7 -10.1 81,7km/h 71,5 m
6 85 Einar Lurås Oftebro IL Jardar Kollenhopp 225,3 -10.5 81,4km/h 71,5 m
7 88 Marius Lindvik Rælingen Skiklubb Kollenhopp 219,5 -16.3 81,6km/h 70,5 m
8 89 Sverre Aas Myhr Søre Ål IL 218,3 -17.5 81,7km/h 69 m
9 75 Alexander Røshol Johnson Molde og Omegn IF - Ski 211,6 -24.2 81,6km/h 67,5 m
10 68 Peder Skjæret Strømhaug Folldal IF Hedmarkhopp 207,6 -28.2 81,8km/h 68,5 m