Hopp til innhold

Resultater BUFF NC Holmenkollen renn 1

Pallen NC elite renn 1

BUFF NC B

1 25 Leif Marius Hagemoen Gausdal Skilag NTG 200,4 0.0 93,7km/h 116 m
2 26 Oscar P Westerheim Bækkelagets SK Team Kollenhopp 193 -7.4 93,9km/h 112 m
3 23 Anette Sagen Helfjell Ul IL Flying Team Viker 187,3 -13.1 93,3km/h 105,5 m
4 24 Ola Walle Østlie Nordbygda/Løten Ski Hedmarkhopp 178,8 -21.6 94,5km/h 105,5 m
5 21 Mats Bjerke Myhren Søre Ål IL NTG 178,6 -21.8 93,4km/h 105,5 m
6 29 Kjell Andreas Næsvold Røykenhopp Flying Team Vikersund 172,5 -27.9 94,3km/h 109 m
7 27 Jonas Langgård Hurdal IL 169,4 -31.0 93,8km/h 107 m
8 17 Jørgen Vedal Rælingen Skiklubb NTG 169,2 -31.2 93,7km/h 108,5 m
9 22 Magnus Ihle IL Jardar Team Kollenhopp 159,9 -40.5 93,5km/h 109,5 m
10 18 Tormod Svorkdal Orkdal IL Team Trønderhopp 155,2 -45.2 93,1km/h 105 m
11 20 Sindre Beite Melnes Blaker IL NTG 153,5 -46.9 94,5km/h 101,5 m
12 19 Erlend Flotten Tormod Skilag NTG 151,4 -49.0 93,7km/h 103 m
13 28 Steffen Jeremiassen Skimt Team Kollenhopp 130 -70.4 93km/h 98 m
14 16 Borgar Aas-Torkildsen Vålerenga Ski Team Kollenhopp 118,3 -82.1 92,7km/h 92 m
15 13 Knut Bjerke Rælingen Skiklubb 102,4 -98.0 94,3km/h 90,5 m
16 12 Geir Vethe Bulken IL 88,5 -112.0 94,2km/h 84 m
17 11 Ole Henning Holt Sannidal IL 77,7 -123.0 92,9km/h 83,5 m
18 15 Brede Fannemel Hornindal IL NTG 57,1 -143.0 93,8km/h 81,5 m
19 14 Markus Bukkholm Oddersjaa SSK NTG 44,6 -156.0 91,9km/h 71 m

BUFF NC A

1 38 Jarl Magnus Riiber Heming IL Team Kollenhopp 262,8 0.0 92,8km/h 130,5 m
2 51 Jørgen Madsen Skimt Team Kollenhopp 227,2 -35.6 92,4km/h 119,5 m
3 45 Andreas Thyholt Henriksen Stjørdals-Blink, IL Team Trønder 214,3 -48.5 92,5km/h 115,5 m
4 49 Andreas Myhre Hellerud Magnor UL Lillehammerhopp 210,4 -52.4 92,3km/h 114 m
5 54 Knut Jokerud Strand Vikersund IF - Ski Flying Team V 208,7 -54.1 91,3km/h 115 m
6 50 Joacim Ødegård Bjøreng Røykenhopp Flying Team Vikersund 207,3 -55.5 92,8km/h 117 m
7 47 Idar Marø Alta IF NTG 204,4 -58.4 91,9km/h 112,5 m
8 44 Jonas Schøien Øvregård Vålerenga Ski Team Kollenhopp 204,3 -58.5 92,3km/h 113,5 m
9 37 Jens Schøien Øvregård Vålerenga Ski Team Kollenhopp 202,8 -60.0 92,5km/h 112 m
10 52 Joakim Aune Byåsen IL Team Trønderhopp 198,4 -64.4 92,1km/h 113 m
11 43 Richard Haukedal Bækkelagets SK Team Kollenhopp 187,5 -75.3 92,7km/h 112,5 m
12 41 Jostein Loe Raufoss IL Hopp Lillehammerhopp 187 -75.8 93,1km/h 108 m
13 53 Bendik Netland Hulløen Oddersjaa SSK NTG 183,6 -79.2 93,2km/h 108 m
14 46 Peder Nævestad Pedersen Byaasen Skiklub Team Trønderhopp 183,2 -79.6 92,4km/h 109 m
15 40 Kristoffer Sørli Tolga IL Team Trønderhopp 181,6 -81.2 93,3km/h 105,5 m
16 36 Christian Korody IL Jardar Team Kollenhopp 173,8 -89.0 93,7km/h 103 m
17 48 Christian Inngjerdingen Øvrevoll Hosle IL Team Kollenhop 171,8 -91.0 92,6km/h 108,5 m
18 35 Tor Kristian Haug Byåsen IL Team Trønderhopp 171,1 -91.7 93km/h 104 m
19 39 Christian Brenna Hakadal IL Team Kollenhopp 163,4 -99.4 92,6km/h 101,5 m

BUFF NC Elite

1 80 Phillip Sjøen Bækkelagets SK Team Kollenhopp 236,6 0.0 90,2km/h 124,5 m
2 74 Johann Andre Forfang Tromsø Skiklub Team Trønderhopp 232,9 -3.7 90,3km/h 120 m
3 75 Daniel Andre Tande Kongsberg IF Flying Team Vikersu 225,9 -10.7 91,3km/h 119,5 m
4 61 Bjørn Einar Romøren Øvrevoll Hosle IL Team Kollenhop 222,1 -14.5 90,7km/h 116 m
5 65 Halvor Egner Granerud Asker Skiklubb Team Kollenhopp 215 -21.6 90,2km/h 116 m
6 83 Simen Key Grimsrud Asker Skiklubb Team Kollenhopp 213 -23.6 90,1km/h 118 m
7 67 Robin Pedersen Stålkameratene IL Team Trønderho 200,6 -36.0 90,9km/h 113,5 m
8 81 Joachim Hauer Bækkelagets SK Team Kollenhopp 200,5 -36.1 90,3km/h 115,5 m
9 70 Sigurd Nymoen Søberg Furnes Skiløperforening Lilleham 199,4 -37.2 90km/h 111,5 m
10 82 Vegard Swensen Asker Skiklubb Lillehammerhopp 198 -38.6 91km/h 111,5 m
11 79 Mats Søhagen Berggaard Ringkollen Skiklubb Flying Team 195,2 -41.4 90,7km/h 107 m
12 73 Hans Petter Bergquist Aurskog/Finstadbru SK Team Kolle 194,4 -42.2 90,1km/h 110 m
13 62 Mathis Rebne Stenseth Furnes Skiløperforening NTG 179,3 -57.3 90,7km/h 110,5 m
14 68 Tord Hammer Tromsø Skiklub Team Trønderhopp 179,1 -57.5 89,8km/h 103 m
15 63 Kim Rene Elverum Sorsell Ullensaker Skiklubb Team Kollenh 175,2 -61.4 90,5km/h 106 m
16 78 Johan Martin Brandt Steinkjer Skiklubb Team Trønderh 165,8 -70.8 89,5km/h 97 m
17 76 Jan Fuhre Vikersund IF - Ski Team Trønderh 162,7 -73.9 90,4km/h 100,5 m
18 71 Stian Andre Skinnes Gjerpenkollen Hoppklubb Flying T 154,2 -82.4 91,3km/h 105 m
19 64 Klaus Ovlien Engen Aurskog/Finstadbru SK Team Kolle 138,3 -98.3 90,7km/h 95,5 m